LIMITED TIME OFFER

SAVE $2,400 when you lease by May 31st! Limited Availability! Reserve Your New Home Today!

CLAIM OFFER

LIMITED TIME OFFER

CLAIM OFFER

Unit 2-221

| S5 | 0 Bed | 1 Bath | 688 sq ft
All-in pricing: $1,925.18/mo | Available on: 07/03/2026
Unit 2-221 - Image
All-in pricing: $1,925.18/mo | Available: 07/03/2026

Floor Plan Features

  • Modern Kitchens
  • Expansive 9’ ceilings

Item Amount
Base rent* $1,795.00
Access Fee $59.99
Tech Package $70.19
Total all-in price $1,925.18

* Fees are subject to change. Please contact leasing office for current rates.